Calendrier

1 24/10/2021 Domicile 278 Pantin 2
2 21/11/2021 Extérieur 511 Echiquier Centre 1
3 05/12/2021 Domicile 548 Caissa Europe 2
4 19/12/2021 reporté au 20/03/2022 Extérieur 228 Dworp 2
5 16/01/2022 reporté au 01/05/2022 Domicile 601 CRELEL Liège 3
6 30/01/2022 Extérieur 902 CE Sambrevillois 1
7 13/02/2022 Domicile 952 Wavre 2
8 20/02/2022 Extérieur 525 CELB Anderlues 1
9 13/03/2022 Domicile 961 Braine Echecs 1
10 27/03/2022 Extérieur 551 HCC Jurbise 1
11 24/04/2022 Domicile 514 Montigny-Fontaine 2

Classement

  Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 Match Partie
1 Echiquier Centre 1 XX 2.5 3 2.5 2 2 1.5 3.5 3 2.5 3.5 4 18 30
2 Braine Echecs 1 1.5 XX 2 3 1 3 2.5 3 4 4 2 2.5 16 28.5
3 CE Sambrevillois 1 1 2 XX 1.5 2.5 2 2.5 2.5 4 3 2 3.5 15 26.5
4 CRELEL Liège 3 1.5 1 2.5 XX 1.5 2 4 1 4 2.5 3 4 13 27
5 CELB Anderlues 1 2 3 1.5 2.5 XX 2 1.5 4 2 2.5 2 2 13 25
6 HCC Jurbise 1 2 1 2 2 2 XX 2.5 1 2 2.5 3.5 4 13 24.5
7 Caissa Europe 2 2.5 1.5 1.5 0 2.5 1.5 XX 2 2.5 0.5 2.5 2.5 11 19.5
8 Namur Echecs 3 0.5 1 1.5 3 0 3 2 XX 2 0.5 2 4 9 19.5
9 Pantin 2 1 0 0 0 2 2 1.5 2 XX 3.5 2.5 3.5 9 18
10 Wavre 2 1.5 0 1 1.5 1.5 1.5 3.5 3.5 0.5 XX 3 2 7 19.5
11 Dworp 2 0.5 2 2 1 2 0.5 1.5 2 1.5 1 XX 2 5 16
12 Montigny-Fontaine 2 0 1.5 0.5 0 2 0 1.5 0 0.5 2 2 XX 3 10

Ronde 1

  Namur Echecs 3   Pantin 2
1 Wiame, Dimitri 1852 1-0 Haak, Tillmann 2038
2 Moens, Bernard 1607 0-1 Dohogne, Yves 1925
3 Lejeune, Samuel 1333 1-0 El Abdi, Hakim 0
4 Andre, Robin 1214 0-1 Santos Martins, Junior 1617
  2.0-2.0  

Ronde 2

  Echiquier Centre 1   Namur Echecs 3
1 Maltier, Benjamin 1917 1-0 Wiame, Dimitri 1852
2 De Pauw, Damien 1879 1-0 Moens, Bernard 1607
3 Denivet, Axel 1867 ½-½ Couniot, Jacques 0
4 Pegoretti, Franco 1855 1-0 Coutelier, Robin 1266
  3.5-0.5  

Ronde 3

  Namur Echecs 3   Caissa Europe 2
1 Engelen, Vincent 1756 ½-½ De Noose, Daniel 1852
2 Delmont, Jean-Robert 1753 ½-½ Charlier, Laurent 1822
3 Wiame, Dimitri 1852 1-0 Bousmanne, Christophe 1743
4 Stilmant, Amaury 1371 0-1 Vicainne, Jerome 1637
  2.0-2.0  

Ronde 4

  Dworp 2   Namur Echecs 3
1 Pletinckx, Eddy 1749 0-1 Uhoda, Philippe 2074
2 De Bosscher, Peter 1816 ½-½ Engelen, Vincent 1756
3 Malfliet, Bernard 1740 ½-½ Mathieu, Alfred 1662
4 Cornelis, Eric 1656 1-0 Lejeune, Samuel 1333
  2.0-2.0  

Ronde 5

  Namur Echecs 3   CRELEL Liège 3
1 Guion, Geoffrey 2002 1-0 Delcour, Errol 1770
2 Oger, Daniel 1827 0-1 Quaesaet, Didier 1791
3 Moens, Bernard 1607 1-0 Jortay, Olivier 1602
4 Andre, Robin 1214 1-0 Del Favero, Roman 0
  3.0-1.0  

Ronde 6

  CE Sambrevillois 1   Namur Echecs 3
1 George, Michael 1938 1-0 Balon, Eric 1640
2 Collart, Loris 1906 ½-½ Moens, Bernard 1607
3 Grobelny, Fabrice 1799 1-0 Couniot, Jacques 0
4 Van Bael, Pascal 1650 0-1 Vansilliette, Louis 0
  2.5-1.5  

Ronde 7

  Namur Echecs 3   Wavre 2
1 Engelen, Vincent 1756 ½-½ De Briey, Aurian 1637
2 Delmont, Jean-Robert 1753 0-1 Barlow, James 0
3 Wiame, Dimitri 1852 0-1 Andri, Amaury 1398
4 Moens, Bernard 1607 0-1 Coutton, Maxence 1353
  0.5-3.5  

Ronde 8

  CELB Anderlues 1   Namur Echecs 3
1 Jadoul, Michel 2348 1F-0F Delmont, Jean-Robert 1753
2 Henrotte, Corentin 1831 1-0 Couniot, Jacques 0
3 Marchiano, Marco 1820 1-0 Delmee, Pierre 0
4 Castellana, Michael 1685 1-0 Lejeune, Samuel 1333
  4.0-0.0  

Ronde 9

  Namur Echecs 3   Braine Echecs 1
1 Moens, Bernard 1607 0-1 Dethy, David 1989
2 Couniot, Jacques 0 0-1 Degembe, Pierre 1852
3 Bastogne, Adrien 1331 1F-0F Schmickrath, Joel 1722
4 Belin, Simon 0 0-1 Assaf, Georges 1691
  1.0-3.0  

Ronde 10

  HCC Jurbise 1   Namur Echecs 3
1 Blagojevic, Ljubo 2027 ½-½ Guion, Geoffrey 2002
2 Dupuis, Cedric 1890 ½-½ Engelen, Vincent 1756
3 Vinet, Tristan 0 0-1 Wiame, Dimitri 1852
4 Beghin, Philippe 1419 0-1 Couniot, Jacques 0
  1.0-3.0  

Ronde 11

  Namur Echecs 3   Montigny-Fontaine 2
1 Uhoda, Philippe 2074 1F-0F Barreau, Renaud 1863
2 Vernimmen, Pierre 1984 1-0 D'Amico, Luciano 1338
3 Damlakhi, Mahmoud 1976 1-0 Toti, Guido 0
4 Oger, Daniel 1827 1-0 Lebeau, Raphael 0
  4.0-0.0