Calendrier

1 24/10/2021 Domicile 278 Pantin 6
2 21/11/2021 Extérieur 511 Echiquier Centre 2
3 05/12/2021 Domicile 207 2 Fous Diogène 1
4 19/12/2021 reporté au 20/03/2022 Extérieur 229 Woluwe 1
5 16/01/2022 reporté au 01/05/2022 Domicile 601 CRELEL Liège 4
6 30/01/2022 Extérieur 601 CRELEL Liège 5
7 13/02/2022 Domicile 952 Wavre 3
8 20/02/2022 Extérieur 239 Boitsfort 3
9 13/03/2022 Domicile 231 DT Leuven 3
10 27/03/2022 Extérieur 226 Europchess 4
11 24/04/2022 Domicile 244 Brussels 4

Classement

  Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 Match Partie
1 CRELEL Liège 5 XX 1.5 2.5 1 3 4 4 2 3 3 3 3.5 17 30.5
2 Wavre 3 2.5 XX 2 1 2 3.5 2.5 3.5 2.5 2 3 3 17 27.5
3 2 Fous Diogène 1 1.5 2 XX 1 3 4 3.5 3 2 3 4 3.5 16 30.5
4 CRELEL Liège 4 3 3 3 XX 1 3 1.5 2.5 4 1.5 2 3 15 27.5
5 Pantin 6 1 2 1 3 XX 2.5 2 2 4 2.5 3 3.5 15 26.5
6 Europchess 4 0 0.5 0 1 1.5 XX 3 2.5 3 3.5 4 2.5 12 21.5
7 Boitsfort 3 0 1.5 0.5 2.5 2 1 XX 2 2 3 4 3 11 21.5
8 Woluwe 1 2 0.5 1 1.5 2 1.5 2 XX 2 2.5 3.5 3.5 10 22
9 DT Leuven 3 1 1.5 2 0 0 1 2 2 XX 3 1.5 2.5 7 16.5
10 Namur Echecs 4 1 2 1 2.5 1.5 0.5 1 1.5 1 XX 4 2 6 18
11 Echiquier Centre 2 1 1 0 2 1 0 0 0.5 2.5 0 XX 2 4 10
12 Brussels 4 0.5 1 0.5 1 0.5 1.5 1 0.5 1.5 2 2 XX 2 12

Ronde 1

  Namur Echecs 4   Pantin 6
1 Stilmant, Amaury 1371 0-1 Coy, Rupert 1838
2 Couniot, Jacques 0 ½-½ Bouquiaux, Julien 0
3 Delmee, Pierre 0 0-1 Oliphant, Tim 1531
4 Coutelier, Robin 1266 1-0 Elinckx, Michel 1443
  1.5-2.5  

Ronde 2

  Echiquier Centre 2   Namur Echecs 4
1 Vertenoeil, Tom 1752 0-1 Guion, Geoffrey 2002
2 Sahakyan, Andranik 1598 0-1 Oger, Daniel 1827
3 Di Pronio, Mario 1517 0-1 Engelen, Vincent 1756
4 Gaspari, Giovanni 1150 0-1 Belin, Simon 0
  0.0-4.0  

Ronde 3

  Namur Echecs 4   2 Fous Diogène 1
1 Moens, Bernard 1607 0-1 Cekro, Ekrem 2379
2 Couniot, Jacques 0 0-1 Lipman, Peter 2054
3 Coutelier, Robin 1266 0-1 Atanasiu, Nicolae 1754
4 Lejeune, Samuel 1333 1-0 Bergamini, Massimo 0
  1.0-3.0  

Ronde 4

  Woluwe 1   Namur Echecs 4
1 Haber, Jean-Pierre 1930 ½-½ Couniot, Jacques 0
2 Rauta, Nicolas 1922 ½-½ Delmee, Pierre 0
3 Gerresch, Paul 1642 1-0 Pirson, Francois 1343
4 Lenaertz, David 1449 ½-½ Coutelier, Robin 1266
  2.5-1.5  

Ronde 5

  Namur Echecs 4   CRELEL Liège 4
1 Geuquet, Michael 1952 1-0 Wlogalski, Olivier 1882
2 Andre, Damien 1912 ½-½ Porteman, Eric 1843
3 Coutelier, Robin 1266 1-0 Paquet, Raphael 1882
4 Vansilliette, Louis 0 0-1 Remont, Leopold 1763
  2.5-1.5  

Ronde 6

  CRELEL Liège 5   Namur Echecs 4
1 Terwagne, Bertrand 1829 0-1 Geuquet, Michael 1952
2 Colin, Francois 1785 1-0 Stilmant, Amaury 1371
3 Waxweiler, Laurent 1716 1-0 Pirson, Francois 1343
4 Agnello, Vasco 0 1-0 Leclercq, Lucas 1150
  3.0-1.0  

Ronde 7

  Namur Echecs 4   Wavre 3
1 Couniot, Jacques 0 ½-½ Thibaut, Stephane 1934
2 Pirson, Francois 1343 ½-½ Lheureux, Benoit 1790
3 Lejeune, Samuel 1333 0-1 Coutton, Vincent 1756
4 Pollet, Henri 0 1-0 Coutton, Aurelien 1205
  2.0-2.0  

Ronde 8

  Boitsfort 3   Namur Echecs 4
1 Silovy, Alain 1742 ½-½ Oger, Daniel 1827
2 Herpigny, Yves 1659 ½-½ Moens, Bernard 1607
3 Remon, Serge 1468 1-0 Stilmant, Amaury 1371
4 Padovano, Quentin 1379 1-0 Belin, Simon 0
  3.0-1.0  

Ronde 9

  Namur Echecs 4   DT Leuven 3
1 Engelen, Vincent 1756 1-0 Paes, Martijn 1847
2 Wiame, Dimitri 1852 0-1 De Witte, Stein 1835
3 Balon, Eric 1640 0-1 Wambecq, Sven 1695
4 Lejeune, Samuel 1333 0-1 Silantev, Ilia 1455
  1.0-3.0  

Ronde 10

  Europchess 4   Namur Echecs 4
1 Petrik, Matus 1873 ½-½ Moens, Bernard 1607
2 Ranucci, Marcello 1780 1-0 Pirson, Francois 1343
3 Garzotti, Paolo 1686 1-0 Lejeune, Samuel 1333
4 Prylinski, Robert 1572 1-0 Leclercq, Lucas 1150
  3.5-0.5  

Ronde 11

  Namur Echecs 4   Brussels 4
1 Hafner, Christian 2042 0-1 Sochman, Petr 1923
2 Piron, Didier 2007 ½-½ Jassem, Philippe 1664
3 Geuquet, Michael 1952 1-0 De Smet, Karl 1546
4 Andre, Damien 1912 ½-½ Van De Craen, Piet 1502
  2.0-2.0