Calendrier

1 24/10/2021 Domicile 278 Pantin 7
2 21/11/2021 Extérieur 810 Marche en Famenne 2
3 05/12/2021 Domicile 609 Anthisnes 1
4 19/12/2021 reporté au 20/03/2022 Extérieur 712 Landen 2
5 16/01/2022 reporté au 01/05/2022 Domicile 902 CE Sambrevillois 2
6 30/01/2022 Extérieur 601 CRELEL Liège 8
7 13/02/2022 Domicile 952 Wavre 4
8 20/02/2022 Extérieur 618 Echiquier Mosan 2
9 13/03/2022 Domicile 703 Eisden/MSK-Dilsen 2
10 27/03/2022 Extérieur 000 Bye 5A
11 17/10/2021 Domicile 901 Namur Echecs 6

Classement

  Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 Match Partie
1 Echiquier Mosan 2 XX 3 3 3.5 1.5 3 2.5 2.5 4 4 4   18 31
2 Landen 2 1 XX 4 2.5 3 4 2 2.5 3 3 4   17 29
3 Marche en Famenne 2 1 0 XX 1 3 3 2.5 3.5 4 4 2.5   14 24.5
4 Pantin 7 0.5 1.5 3 XX 1.5 0 3 3 3 4 4   12 23.5
5 Eisden/MSK-Dilsen 2 2.5 1 1 2.5 XX 2 1 3.5 2 4 3   12 22.5
6 CE Sambrevillois 2 1 0 1 4 2 XX 2.5 0.5 4 4 2.5   11 21.5
7 Anthisnes 1 1.5 2 1.5 1 3 1.5 XX 2 4 3 4   10 23.5
8 Wavre 4 1.5 1.5 0.5 1 0.5 3.5 2 XX 0 0.5 3   5 14
9 Namur Echecs 6 0 1 0 1 2 0 0 4 XX 1 3   5 12
10 CRELEL Liège 8 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 3.5 3 XX 2   5 10.5
11 Namur Echecs 5 0 0 1.5 0 1 1.5 0 1 1 2 XX   1 8
12 BYE                       XX 0  

Ronde 1

  Namur Echecs 5   Pantin 7
1 Mariavelle, Roland 1412 0-1 Al Sakka, Mustapha 0
2 Pirson, Francois 1343 0-1 Alsiufi, Mohamad Mazen 0
3 Bastogne, Adrien 1331 0-1 De Saedeleer, Sam 0
4 Gillet, Geoffrey 1222 0-1 Hogan, Thomas 0
  0.0-4.0  

Ronde 2

  Marche en Famenne 2   Namur Echecs 5
1 Charlier, Dominique 1738 1-0 Stilmant, Amaury 1371
2 Piron, Jean-Marie 1706 0-1 Pirson, Francois 1343
3 Duriau, Jean-Louis 1654 ½-½ Andre, Robin 1214
4 Dubois, Theo 1600 1-0 Chavez, Jordan 0
  2.5-1.5  

Ronde 3

  Namur Echecs 5   Anthisnes 1
1 Mariavelle, Roland 1412 0-1 Gerard, Mark 1754
2 Bastogne, Adrien 1331 0-1 Cultiaux, Pierre 1620
3 Andre, Robin 1214 0-1 Docquier, Orville 1524
4 Chavez, Jordan 0 0F-1F Mathonet, Corentin 1525
  0.0-4.0  

Ronde 4

  Landen 2   Namur Echecs 5
1 Charles, Freddy 1705 1F-0F Stilmant, Amaury 1371
2 Snyers, Antoine 1657 1-0 Gillet, Geoffrey 1222
3 Hendrickx, Wim 1457 1-0 Van Brussel, Thomas 0
4 Marmenout, Sylvain 1375 1-0 Chavez, Jordan 0
  4.0-0.0  

Ronde 5

  Namur Echecs 5   CE Sambrevillois 2
1 Mariavelle, Roland 1412 0-1 Jamar, Marc 1389
2 Grosjean, Sylvain 0 ½-½ Collart, Didier 1361
3 Vansilliette, Nicolas 0 0-1 Lefevre, Alain 1328
4 Chavez, Jordan 0 1-0 Alcamisi, Charles 1314
  1.5-2.5  

Ronde 6

  CRELEL Liège 8   Namur Echecs 5
1 Jortay, Olivier 1602 1F-0F Mariavelle, Roland 1412
2 Morard, Ambroise 1150 1-0 Morelle, Paul 0
3 El Ouazzani, Hatim 1150 0-1 Chavez, Jordan 0
4 Pollet, Maxime 0 0-1 Grassi, Gilberto 0
  2.0-2.0  

Ronde 7

  Namur Echecs 5   Wavre 4
1 Mariavelle, Roland 1412 0-1 Resler, Naoki 0
2 Delmee, Pierre 0 ½-½ Fiorini, Lucien 0
3 Bastogne, Adrien 1331 0-1 Drugmand, Benoit 0
4 Andre, Robin 1214 1-0 De Briey, Igor 0
  1.5-2.5  

Ronde 8

  Echiquier Mosan 2   Namur Echecs 5
1 Da Ces, Philippe 1940 1-0 Gillet, Geoffrey 1222
2 Visse, Bernard 1717 1-0 Gerard, Carole 0
3 Fox, Pierre 1713 1-0 Chavez, Jordan 0
4 Dambiermont, Henri 1679 1-0 Grassi, Gilberto 0
  4.0-0.0  

Ronde 9

  Namur Echecs 5   Eisden/MSK-Dilsen 2
1 Mariavelle, Roland 1412 0-1 Venken, Kenneth 1634
2 Morelle, Paul 0 0-1 Montforts, Ton 1638
3 Van Brussel, Thomas 0 0-1 Schols, Geri 1567
4 Grosjean, Sylvain 0 1-0 Corstjens, Andre 1212
  1.0-3.0  

Ronde 11

  Namur Echecs 5   Namur Echecs 6
1 Mariavelle, Roland 1412 0-1 Lejeune, Samuel 1333
2 Bastogne, Adrien 1331 0-1 Labar, Francois 0
3 Gillet, Geoffrey 1222 0-1 Vansilliette, Louis 0
4 Chavez, Jordan 0 1-0 Pochet, Gaelle 0
  1.0-3.0