Imprimer
Classement Final
   Tit Nom                     Cote    F/M  Club          Pay    Pts  Cum   Kash  Buch  B M   BM1  
  1  * Depauw Christian       (2096N)  M    Wavre        BEL   5.0/5    0.0     0   0.0   0.0   0.0 
  2  * Geuquet Michael        (1999N)  M    Namur-Echecs BEL   4.0/5   13.0     0   0.0   0.0   0.0 
  3  * Werner Ivan            (2098N)  M    Namur-Echecs BEL   4.0/5   12.0     0   0.0   0.0   0.0 
  4  * Scoriels Michael       (1996N)  M    Namur-Echecs BEL   3.5/5    0.0     0   0.0   0.0   0.0 
  5  * Khmelevski Igor        (1627N)  M    Namur-Echecs BEL   3.0/5   11.0     0   0.0   0.0   0.0 
  6  * Moens Bernard          (1586N)  M    Namur-Echecs BEL   3.0/5   10.0     0   0.0   0.0   0.0 
  7  * Decrop Ronald          (1618N)  M    Namur-Echecs BEL   3.0/5    8.0     0   0.0   0.0   0.0 
  8  * Lejeune Vincent        (1975N)  M    Namur-Echecs BEL   2.5/4    0.0     0   0.0   0.0   0.0 
  9    Peroglio Yves          (   0 )  M    Namur-Echecs BEL   2.0/4    9.0     0   0.0   0.0   0.0 
 10  * Poth Heribert          (1461N)  M    Namur-Echecs BEL   2.0/3    8.0     6  15.5   0.0   0.0 
 11    Brahy Jerome           (1237N)  M    Namur-Echecs BEL   2.0/3    8.0     6  14.5   9.0   0.0 
 12    Leroy Philippe         (1421N)  M    Namur-Echecs BEL   2.0/4    8.0     6  14.5   8.5   0.0 
 13    Maxime                 (   0 )  M                 BEL   2.0/5    7.0     6  13.5   0.0   0.0 
 14    Simon                  (   0 )  M                 BEL   2.0/3    7.0     6  13.0   0.0   0.0 
 15    Brennenraedts Sebastie (   0 )  M    Amay         BEL   2.0/3    7.0     6  11.0   0.0   0.0 
 16    Leclercq Lucas         (   0 )  M    Namur-Echecs BEL   1.0/2    5.0     3  11.5   7.5   0.0 
 17    Ulysse                 (   0 )  M                 BEL   1.0/3    5.0     3  11.5   7.0   0.0 
 18    Brennenraedts Liam     (   0 )  M    Amay         BEL   1.0/3    4.0     3  12.0   0.0   0.0 
 19    Bartholome Ines        (   0 )  F    Namur-Echecs BEL   1.0/3    4.0     3  11.5   7.5   0.0 
 20    Luc                    (   0 )  M                 BEL   1.0/3    4.0     3  11.5   6.5   0.0 
 21    Robin                  (   0 )  M                 BEL   1.0/3    3.0     3  10.0   6.0   0.0 
 22    Merlin                 (   0 )  M                 BEL   1.0/3    3.0     3  10.0   5.5   0.0 
 23    Bartholome Marie       (   0 )  F    Namur-Echecs BEL   0.0/1    0.0     0  13.0   0.0   0.0 
 24    Bartholome Charles     (   0 )  M    Namur-Echecs BEL   0.0/1    0.0     0  10.5   6.0   0.0 
 25    Théodore               (   0 )  M                 BEL   0.0/2    0.0     0  10.5   5.0   0.0 
 26    Ariane                 (   0 )  M                 BEL   0.0/3    0.0     0   9.5   5.5   8.5 
 27    Colin                  (   0 )  M                 BEL   0.0/3    0.0     0   9.5   5.5   8.5 
 28    Tom                    (   0 )  M                 BEL   0.0/2    0.0     0   9.0   0.0   0.0 

Ronde 1 (04-09-2015)
  1 Simon                 (15)  0-1  Werner Ivan           ( 1) 
  2 Depauw Christian      ( 2)  1-0  Bartholome Marie      (25) 
  3 Théodore              (27)  0-1  Geuquet Michael       ( 3) 
  4 Scoriels Michael      ( 4)  1-0  Luc                   (20) 
  5 Maxime                (22)  0-1  Lejeune Vincent       ( 5) 
  6 Khmelevski Igor       ( 6)  1-0  Robin                 (17) 
  7 Bartholome Ines       (23)  0-1  Decrop Ronald         ( 7) 
  8 Moens Bernard         ( 8)  1-0  Merlin                (28) 
  9 Brennenraedts Liam    (24)  0-1  Poth Heribert         ( 9) 
 10 Leroy Philippe        (10)  1-0  Bartholome Charles    (19) 
 11 Brennenraedts Sebastie(26)  0-1  Brahy Jerome          (11) 
 12 Leclercq Lucas        (12)  1-0  Colin                 (18) 
 13 Peroglio Yves         (21)  1-0  Ariane                (13) 
 14 Tom                   (14)  0-1  Ulysse                (16) 

Ronde 2 (04-09-2015)
  1 Werner Ivan           ( 1)  1-0  Moens Bernard         ( 8) 
  2 Poth Heribert         ( 9)  0-1  Depauw Christian      ( 2) 
  3 Geuquet Michael       ( 3)  1-0  Leroy Philippe        (10) 
  4 Brahy Jerome          (11)  0-1  Scoriels Michael      ( 4) 
  5 Lejeune Vincent       ( 5)  1-0  Leclercq Lucas        (12) 
  6 Ulysse                (16)  0-1  Khmelevski Igor       ( 6) 
  7 Decrop Ronald         ( 7)  0-1  Peroglio Yves         (21) 
  8 Ariane                (13)  0-1  Maxime                (22) 
  9 Bartholome Ines       (23)  1-0  Tom                   (14) 
 10 Merlin                (28)  0-1  Simon                 (15) 
 11 Robin                 (17)  0-1  Brennenraedts Liam    (24) 
 12 Colin                 (18)  0-1  Brennenraedts Sebastie(26) 
 13 Luc                   (20)  1-0  Théodore              (27) 
    Bartholome Charles    ( 19)Absent      
    Bartholome Marie      ( 25)Absent      

Ronde 3 (04-09-2015)
  1 Scoriels Michael      ( 4)  1-0  Werner Ivan           ( 1) 
  2 Depauw Christian      ( 2)  1-0  Lejeune Vincent       ( 5) 
  3 Khmelevski Igor       ( 6)  0-1  Geuquet Michael       ( 3) 
  4 Peroglio Yves         (21)  0-1  Poth Heribert         ( 9) 
  5 Maxime                (22)  1-0  Decrop Ronald         ( 7) 
  6 Moens Bernard         ( 8)  1-0  Ulysse                (16) 
  7 Leroy Philippe        (10)  1-0  Luc                   (20) 
  8 Brennenraedts Liam    (24)  0-1  Brahy Jerome          (11) 
  9 Simon                 (15)  1-0ffBartholome Ines       (23) 
 10 Brennenraedts Sebastie(26)  1-0  Ariane                (13) 
 11 Colin                 (18)  0-1  Robin                 (17) 
 12 Merlin                (28)  Bye
    Bartholome Charles    ( 19)Absent      
    Bartholome Marie      ( 25)Absent      
    Leclercq Lucas        ( 12)Absent      
    Théodore              ( 27)Absent      
    Tom                   ( 14)Absent      

Ronde 4 (04-09-2015)
  1 Geuquet Michael       ( 3)  0-1  Depauw Christian      ( 2) 
  2 Lejeune Vincent       ( 5)  ½-½  Scoriels Michael      ( 4) 
  3 Werner Ivan           ( 1)  1-0  Leroy Philippe        (10) 
  4 Peroglio Yves         (21)  0-1  Khmelevski Igor       ( 6) 
  5 Maxime                (22)  0-1  Moens Bernard         ( 8) 
  6 Decrop Ronald         ( 7)  Bye
    Ariane                ( 13)Absent      
    Bartholome Charles    ( 19)Absent      
    Bartholome Ines       ( 23)Absent      
    Bartholome Marie      ( 25)Absent      
    Brahy Jerome          ( 11)Absent      
    Brennenraedts Liam    ( 24)Absent      
    Brennenraedts Sebastie( 26)Absent      
    Colin                 ( 18)Absent      
    Leclercq Lucas        ( 12)Absent      
    Luc                   ( 20)Absent      
    Merlin                ( 28)Absent      
    Poth Heribert         (  9)Absent      
    Robin                 ( 17)Absent      
    Simon                 ( 15)Absent      
    Théodore              ( 27)Absent      
    Tom                   ( 14)Absent      
    Ulysse                ( 16)Absent      

Ronde 5 (04-09-2015)
  1 Depauw Christian      ( 2)  1-0  Scoriels Michael      ( 4) 
  2 Khmelevski Igor       ( 6)  0-1  Werner Ivan           ( 1) 
  3 Geuquet Michael       ( 3)  1-0  Maxime                (22) 
  4 Decrop Ronald         ( 7)  1-0  Moens Bernard         ( 8) 
    Ariane                ( 13)Absent      
    Bartholome Charles    ( 19)Absent      
    Bartholome Ines       ( 23)Absent      
    Bartholome Marie      ( 25)Absent      
    Brahy Jerome          ( 11)Absent      
    Brennenraedts Liam    ( 24)Absent      
    Brennenraedts Sebastie( 26)Absent      
    Colin                 ( 18)Absent      
    Leclercq Lucas        ( 12)Absent      
    Lejeune Vincent       (  5)Absent      
    Leroy Philippe        ( 10)Absent      
    Luc                   ( 20)Absent      
    Merlin                ( 28)Absent      
    Peroglio Yves         ( 21)Absent      
    Poth Heribert         (  9)Absent      
    Robin                 ( 17)Absent      
    Simon                 ( 15)Absent      
    Théodore              ( 27)Absent      
    Tom                   ( 14)Absent      
    Ulysse                ( 16)Absent