Imprimer
Classement Final
    Nom                     Cote     Pts   Perf 
  1 Uhoda Philippe         (2127)  8.0/9  2306 
  2 Denayer Eric           (2197)  7.0/9  2184 
  3 Lejeune Vincent        (1991)  7.0/9  2160 
  4 Guion Geoffrey         (1944)  6.5/9  2007 
  5 Werner Ivan            (2079)  6.0/9  2023 
  6 Scoriels Michael       (2022)  5.0/9  1911 
  7 Geuquet Michael        (1978)  5.0/9  1896 
  8 Aubert Bernard         (1834)  4.5/9  1906 
  9 Cornelissens Francis   (1776)  4.0/9  1669 
 10 Lacheron Edouard       (1314)  4.0/9  1467 
 11 Gillet Aurore          (1707)  4.0/8  1530 
 12 Moens Bernard          (1624)  3.0/9  1491 
 13 Dallemagne Maximilien  (1617)  3.0/9  1549 
 14 Poth Heribert          (1461)  3.0/9  1530 
 15 Brahy Jerome           (1213)  3.0/7  1404 
 16 Dallemagne Brieuc      (1328)  3.0/9  1365 
 17 Grandgagnage Stephan   (1418)  2.0/9  1308 

Ronde 1 (11-09-2015)
  1 Denayer Eric          ( 1) ( 7.0) 1-0  Cornelissens Francis  ( 9) ( 4.0)
  2 Moens Bernard         (11) ( 3.0) 0-1  Uhoda Philippe        ( 2) ( 8.0)
  3 Werner Ivan           ( 3) ( 6.0) 1-0  Dallemagne Maximilien (12) ( 3.0)
  4 Poth Heribert         (13) ( 3.0) 0-1  Scoriels Michael      ( 4) ( 5.0)
  5 Lejeune Vincent       ( 5) ( 7.0) 1-0  Grandgagnage Stephan  (14) ( 2.0)
  6 Dallemagne Brieuc     (15) ( 3.0) 0-1  Geuquet Michael       ( 6) ( 5.0)
  7 Guion Geoffrey        ( 7) ( 6.5) 1-0  Lacheron Edouard      (16) ( 4.0)
  8 Brahy Jerome          (17) ( 3.0) 0-1  Aubert Bernard        ( 8) ( 4.5)
    Gillet Aurore         ( 10)( 4.0) Absent      
	
Ronde 2 (11-09-2015)
  1 Geuquet Michael       ( 6) ( 5.0) 0-1  Denayer Eric          ( 1) ( 7.0)
  2 Uhoda Philippe        ( 2) ( 8.0) 1-0  Lejeune Vincent       ( 5) ( 7.0)
  3 Aubert Bernard        ( 8) ( 4.5) 1-0  Werner Ivan           ( 3) ( 6.0)
  4 Scoriels Michael      ( 4) ( 5.0) 0-1  Guion Geoffrey        ( 7) ( 6.5)
  5 Cornelissens Francis  ( 9) ( 4.0) 1-0  Poth Heribert         (13) ( 3.0)
  6 Grandgagnage Stephan  (14) ( 2.0) 0-1  Gillet Aurore         (10) ( 4.0)
  7 Lacheron Edouard      (16) ( 4.0) 0-1  Moens Bernard         (11) ( 3.0)
  8 Dallemagne Maximilien (12) ( 3.0) 1-0  Dallemagne Brieuc     (15) ( 3.0)
  9 Brahy Jerome          (17) ( 3.0) Bye
  
Ronde 3 (11-09-2015)
  1 Denayer Eric          ( 1) ( 7.0) 1-0  Aubert Bernard        ( 8) ( 4.5)
  2 Guion Geoffrey        ( 7) ( 6.5) 0-1  Uhoda Philippe        ( 2) ( 8.0)
  3 Werner Ivan           ( 3) ( 6.0) 1-0  Cornelissens Francis  ( 9) ( 4.0)
  4 Gillet Aurore         (10) ( 4.0) 0-1  Scoriels Michael      ( 4) ( 5.0)
  5 Lejeune Vincent       ( 5) ( 7.0) 1-0  Brahy Jerome          (17) ( 3.0)
  6 Moens Bernard         (11) ( 3.0) 0-1  Geuquet Michael       ( 6) ( 5.0)
  7 Poth Heribert         (13) ( 3.0) 0-1  Dallemagne Maximilien (12) ( 3.0)
  8 Dallemagne Brieuc     (15) ( 3.0) 0-1  Grandgagnage Stephan  (14) ( 2.0)
  9 Lacheron Edouard      (16) ( 4.0) Bye
  
Ronde 4 (11-09-2015)
  1 Uhoda Philippe        ( 2) ( 8.0) 0-1  Denayer Eric          ( 1) ( 7.0)
  2 Geuquet Michael       ( 6) ( 5.0) 0-1  Werner Ivan           ( 3) ( 6.0)
  3 Scoriels Michael      ( 4) ( 5.0) 0-1  Lejeune Vincent       ( 5) ( 7.0)
  4 Dallemagne Maximilien (12) ( 3.0) 0-1  Guion Geoffrey        ( 7) ( 6.5)
  5 Aubert Bernard        ( 8) ( 4.5) 1-0  Gillet Aurore         (10) ( 4.0)
  6 Cornelissens Francis  ( 9) ( 4.0) 0-1  Lacheron Edouard      (16) ( 4.0)
  7 Brahy Jerome          (17) ( 3.0) 1-0  Moens Bernard         (11) ( 3.0)
  8 Grandgagnage Stephan  (14) ( 2.0) 0-1  Poth Heribert         (13) ( 3.0)
  9 Dallemagne Brieuc     (15) ( 3.0) Bye
  
Ronde 5 (11-09-2015)
  1 Denayer Eric          ( 1) ( 7.0) ½-½  Lejeune Vincent       ( 5) ( 7.0)
  2 Werner Ivan           ( 3) ( 6.0) 0-1  Uhoda Philippe        ( 2) ( 8.0)
  3 Guion Geoffrey        ( 7) ( 6.5) ½-½  Aubert Bernard        ( 8) ( 4.5)
  4 Dallemagne Maximilien (12) ( 3.0) 0-1  Scoriels Michael      ( 4) ( 5.0)
  5 Lacheron Edouard      (16) ( 4.0) 0-1  Geuquet Michael       ( 6) ( 5.0)
  6 Gillet Aurore         (10) ( 4.0) 0-1  Brahy Jerome          (17) ( 3.0)
  7 Moens Bernard         (11) ( 3.0) 1-0  Grandgagnage Stephan  (14) ( 2.0)
  8 Poth Heribert         (13) ( 3.0) 0-1  Dallemagne Brieuc     (15) ( 3.0)
  9 Cornelissens Francis  ( 9) ( 4.0) Bye
  
Ronde 6 (11-09-2015)
  1 Guion Geoffrey        ( 7) ( 6.5) ½-½  Denayer Eric          ( 1) ( 7.0)
  2 Uhoda Philippe        ( 2) ( 8.0) 1-0  Aubert Bernard        ( 8) ( 4.5)
  3 Lejeune Vincent       ( 5) ( 7.0) 1-0  Werner Ivan           ( 3) ( 6.0)
  4 Scoriels Michael      ( 4) ( 5.0) 1-0  Brahy Jerome          (17) ( 3.0)
  5 Geuquet Michael       ( 6) ( 5.0) 1-0  Cornelissens Francis  ( 9) ( 4.0)
  6 Dallemagne Brieuc     (15) ( 3.0) 0-1  Moens Bernard         (11) ( 3.0)
  7 Lacheron Edouard      (16) ( 4.0) 1-0  Dallemagne Maximilien (12) ( 3.0)
  8 Gillet Aurore         (10) ( 4.0) 0-1  Poth Heribert         (13) ( 3.0)
  9 Grandgagnage Stephan  (14) ( 2.0) Bye
  
Ronde 7 (11-09-2015)
  1 Denayer Eric          ( 1) ( 7.0) 1-0  Scoriels Michael      ( 4) ( 5.0)
  2 Geuquet Michael       ( 6) ( 5.0) 0-1  Uhoda Philippe        ( 2) ( 8.0)
  3 Lejeune Vincent       ( 5) ( 7.0) ½-½  Guion Geoffrey        ( 7) ( 6.5)
  4 Aubert Bernard        ( 8) ( 4.5) 1-0  Moens Bernard         (11) ( 3.0)
  5 Brahy Jerome          (17) ( 3.0) 0-1  Lacheron Edouard      (16) ( 4.0)
  6 Werner Ivan           ( 3) ( 6.0) 1-0  Poth Heribert         (13) ( 3.0)
  7 Cornelissens Francis  ( 9) ( 4.0) 1-0  Dallemagne Brieuc     (15) ( 3.0)
  8 Grandgagnage Stephan  (14) ( 2.0) 0-1  Dallemagne Maximilien (12) ( 3.0)
  9 Gillet Aurore         (10) ( 4.0) Bye
  
Ronde 8 (11-09-2015)
  1 Lacheron Edouard      (16) ( 4.0) 0-1  Denayer Eric          ( 1) ( 7.0)
  2 Uhoda Philippe        ( 2) ( 8.0) 1-0  Scoriels Michael      ( 4) ( 5.0)
  3 Aubert Bernard        ( 8) ( 4.5) 0-1  Lejeune Vincent       ( 5) ( 7.0)
  4 Poth Heribert         (13) ( 3.0) 0-1  Guion Geoffrey        ( 7) ( 6.5)
  5 Moens Bernard         (11) ( 3.0) 0-1  Werner Ivan           ( 3) ( 6.0)
  6 Dallemagne Maximilien (12) ( 3.0) 0-1  Geuquet Michael       ( 6) ( 5.0)
  7 Grandgagnage Stephan  (14) ( 2.0) 0-1  Cornelissens Francis  ( 9) ( 4.0)
  8 Dallemagne Brieuc     (15) ( 3.0) 0-1  Gillet Aurore         (10) ( 4.0)
    Brahy Jerome          ( 17)( 3.0) Absent      
	
Ronde 9 (11-09-2015)
  1 Denayer Eric          ( 1) ( 7.0) 0-1  Werner Ivan           ( 3) ( 6.0)
  2 Cornelissens Francis  ( 9) ( 4.0) 0-1  Uhoda Philippe        ( 2) ( 8.0)
  3 Lejeune Vincent       ( 5) ( 7.0) 1-0  Geuquet Michael       ( 6) ( 5.0)
  4 Guion Geoffrey        ( 7) ( 6.5) 1-0  Grandgagnage Stephan  (14) ( 2.0)
  5 Scoriels Michael      ( 4) ( 5.0) 1-0  Aubert Bernard        ( 8) ( 4.5)
  6 Dallemagne Brieuc     (15) ( 3.0) 1-0  Lacheron Edouard      (16) ( 4.0)
  7 Gillet Aurore         (10) ( 4.0) 1-0  Dallemagne Maximilien (12) ( 3.0)
  8 Poth Heribert         (13) ( 3.0) 1-0  Moens Bernard         (11) ( 3.0)
    Brahy Jerome          ( 17)( 3.0) Absent