Imprimer

 

R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7
Classement après la ronde 7
Cl. Aff. Pr. Nom Prénom N.I. Rnk Cat Dnaiss Sex Pays Mat MatFide Elo Fide EloUtil Titre N°Club Nom du Club Part. Pts XtPts P.Tot. Perf R.Mut Vict. # N B Cut Buch
1     Dallemagne Maximilien 8 6   2001-10-02 M BEL 12756 236543 1764 1699 1764   901 Namur-Echecs 7 6.0 0.0 6.0 2115 - 6 3 24.00 25.50
2     Vernimmen Pierre 4 9   2002-04-17 M BEL 16068 251917 1580 1426 1580   901 Namur-Echecs 7 5.5 0.0 5.5 2083 - 5 3 25.00 27.50
3     Scoriels Michael 3 2   1976-04-29 M BEL 77950 205974 1995 2035 1995   901 Namur-Echecs 7 4.5 0.0 4.5 1865 - 4 4 23.50 24.50
4     Geuquet Michael 2 5   1986-02-14 M BEL 86215 209589 1949 1950 1949   901 Namur-Echecs 6 4.5 0.0 4.5 1813 - 3 3 23.50 25.00
5     Werner Ivan 10 1   1971-01-11 M BEL 50474 204420 2131 2064 2131   901 Namur-Echecs 7 4.0 0.0 4.0 1849 1.0 4 4 23.00 24.00
6     Andre Damien 11 4   1970-11-05 M BEL 69744 203289 1955 1953 1955   901 Namur-Echecs 6 4.0 0.0 4.0 1788 0.0 3 3 20.50 21.50
7     Lejeune Vincent 1 3   1971-10-21 M BEL 62561 207578 1964 2055 1964   901 Namur-Echecs 6 3.5 0.0 3.5 1728 1.0 2 2 26.00 27.00
8     Tossens Alain 9 7   1965-10-13 M BEL 94561 263770 1751 1770 1751   952 Wavre 6 3.5 0.0 3.5 1726 0.0 2 3 21.00 22.00
9     Lacheron Edouard 7 10   2002-12-29 M BEL 12099 235571 1446 1549 1446   207 Fous Diogène 6 3.0 0.0 3.0 1546 - 2 3 21.50 22.50
10     Vernimmen Thomas 5 11   2005-07-12 M BEL 16597 255130 1191 1249 1191   901 Namur-Echecs 6 2.0 0.0 2.0 1283 - 1 4 23.50 26.00
11     Gillet Aurore 6 8   1972-07-05 F BEL 98363 235415 1716 1646 1716   207 Fous Diogène 6 1.5 0.0 1.5 1470 - 0 3 20.50 22.50
Haut de page
Résultats
Ronde 1 (18/08/2017)
Tbl Nom Prénom Rank Elo Res. Nom Prénom Rank Elo
1 Werner Ivan 1 (2131) 0-1 Dallemagne Maximilien 6 (1764)
2 Tossens Alain 7 (1751) ½-½ Scoriels Michael 2 (1995)
3 Lejeune Vincent 3 (1964) ½-½ Gillet Aurore 8 (1716)
4 Vernimmen Pierre 9 (1580) 1-0 Andre Damien 4 (1955)
5 Geuquet Michael 5 (1949) 0-1 Lacheron Edouard 10 (1446)
  Vernimmen Thomas 11 (1191) 1 Bye      
Haut de page
Ronde 2 (18/08/2017)
Tbl Nom Prénom Rank Elo Res. Nom Prénom Rank Elo
1 Dallemagne Maximilien 6 (1764) 1-0 Vernimmen Thomas 11 (1191)
2 Lacheron Edouard 10 (1446) 0-1 Vernimmen Pierre 9 (1580)
3 Scoriels Michael 2 (1995) 0-1 Lejeune Vincent 3 (1964)
4 Gillet Aurore 8 (1716) 0-1 Tossens Alain 7 (1751)
5 Andre Damien 4 (1955) 0-1 Werner Ivan 1 (2131)
  Geuquet Michael 5 (1949) 1 Bye      
Haut de page
Ronde 3 (18/08/2017)
Tbl Nom Prénom Rank Elo Res. Nom Prénom Rank Elo
1 Vernimmen Pierre 9 (1580) 1-0 Dallemagne Maximilien 6 (1764)
2 Lejeune Vincent 3 (1964) 1-0 Tossens Alain 7 (1751)
3 Werner Ivan 1 (2131) 1-0 Lacheron Edouard 10 (1446)
4 Vernimmen Thomas 11 (1191) 0-1 Geuquet Michael 5 (1949)
5 Gillet Aurore 8 (1716) 0-1 Scoriels Michael 2 (1995)
  Andre Damien 4 (1955) 1 Bye      
Haut de page
Ronde 4 (18/08/2017)
Tbl Nom Prénom Rank Elo Res. Nom Prénom Rank Elo
1 Lejeune Vincent 3 (1964) 0-1 Vernimmen Pierre 9 (1580)
2 Geuquet Michael 5 (1949) 1-0 Werner Ivan 1 (2131)
3 Dallemagne Maximilien 6 (1764) 1-0 Scoriels Michael 2 (1995)
4 Tossens Alain 7 (1751) 0-1 Andre Damien 4 (1955)
5 Lacheron Edouard 10 (1446) 0-1 Vernimmen Thomas 11 (1191)
  Gillet Aurore 8 (1716) 1 Bye      
Haut de page
Ronde 5 (18/08/2017)
Tbl Nom Prénom Rank Elo Res. Nom Prénom Rank Elo
1 Vernimmen Pierre 9 (1580) ½-½ Geuquet Michael 5 (1949)
2 Dallemagne Maximilien 6 (1764) 1-0 Lejeune Vincent 3 (1964)
3 Vernimmen Thomas 11 (1191) 0-1 Werner Ivan 1 (2131)
4 Andre Damien 4 (1955) 1-0 Gillet Aurore 8 (1716)
5 Scoriels Michael 2 (1995) 1-0 Lacheron Edouard 10 (1446)
  Tossens Alain 7 (1751) 1 Bye      
Haut de page
Ronde 6 (18/08/2017)
Tbl Nom Prénom Rank Elo Res. Nom Prénom Rank Elo
1 Werner Ivan 1 (2131) 0-1 Vernimmen Pierre 9 (1580)
2 Geuquet Michael 5 (1949) 0-1 Dallemagne Maximilien 6 (1764)
3 Scoriels Michael 2 (1995) 1-0 Andre Damien 4 (1955)
4 Tossens Alain 7 (1751) 1-0 Vernimmen Thomas 11 (1191)
5 Lacheron Edouard 10 (1446) 1-0 Gillet Aurore 8 (1716)
  Lejeune Vincent 3 (1964) 1 Bye      
Haut de page
Ronde 7 (18/08/2017)
Tbl Nom Prénom Rank Elo Res. Nom Prénom Rank Elo
1 Vernimmen Pierre 9 (1580) 0-1 Scoriels Michael 2 (1995)
2 Dallemagne Maximilien 6 (1764) 1-0 Tossens Alain 7 (1751)
3 Lejeune Vincent 3 (1964) 0-1 Geuquet Michael 5 (1949)
4 Andre Damien 4 (1955) 1-0 Vernimmen Thomas 11 (1191)
5 Gillet Aurore 8 (1716) 0-1 Werner Ivan 1 (2131)
  Lacheron Edouard 10 (1446) 1 Bye      
Haut de page