Imprimer
R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7
Classement après la ronde 7
Cl. Aff. Pr. Nom Prénom N.I. Rnk Cat Dnaiss Sex Pays Mat MatFide Elo Fide EloUtil Titre N°Club Nom du Club Part. Pts XtPts P.Tot. Perf R.Mut Vict. # N B Cut Buch
1     Lejeune Vincent 3 3   1971-10-21 M BEL 62561 207578 1964 1941 1964   901 Namur-Echecs 7 6.0 0.0 6.0 2159 - 6 4 23.50 25.00
2     Werner Ivan 8 1   1971-01-11 M BEL 50474 204420 2131 2131 2131   901 Namur-Echecs 6 5.0 0.0 5.0 2005 1.0 4 3 25.50 27.00
3     Vernimmen Pierre 6 7   2002-04-17 M BEL 16068 251917 1580 1613 1580   901 Namur-Echecs 6 5.0 0.0 5.0 1822 0.0 4 3 22.00 22.50
4     Andre Damien 1 4   1970-11-05 M BEL 69744 203289 1955 1953 1955   901 Namur-Echecs 7 4.0 0.0 4.0 1857 - 4 4 23.50 24.00
5     Geuquet Michael 2 5   1986-02-14 M BEL 86215 209589 1949 1950 1949   901 Namur-Echecs 6 4.0 0.0 4.0 1848 - 3 3 24.50 25.00
6     Scoriels Michael 4 2   1976-04-29 M BEL 77950 205974 1995 1998 1995   901 Namur-Echecs 6 4.0 0.0 4.0 1910 - 3 3 24.00 24.50
7     Oger Daniel 9 6   1945-08-04 M BEL 83275 263443 1866 1889 1866   901 Namur-Echecs 6 4.0 0.0 4.0 1799 - 3 3 21.50 22.00
8     Vernimmen Thomas 7 9   2005-07-12 M BEL 16597 255130 1191 1249 1191   901 Namur-Echecs 6 2.0 0.0 2.0 1239 - 1 3 25.50 26.00
9     Coutelier Robin 5 8   1999-12-09 M BEL 15904 252719 1191 1341 1191   901 Namur-Echecs 6 1.0 0.0 1.0 723 - 0 2 21.00 22.50
Haut de page
Résultats
Ronde 1 (25/08/2017)
Tbl Nom Prénom Rank Elo Res. Nom Prénom Rank Elo
1 Werner Ivan 1 (2131) 1-0 Geuquet Michael 5 (1949)
2 Oger Daniel 6 (1866) 1-0 Scoriels Michael 2 (1995)
3 Lejeune Vincent 3 (1964) 1-0 Vernimmen Pierre 7 (1580)
4 Coutelier Robin 8 (1191) 0-1 Andre Damien 4 (1955)
  Vernimmen Thomas 9 (1191) 1 Bye      
Haut de page
Ronde 2 (25/08/2017)
Tbl Nom Prénom Rank Elo Res. Nom Prénom Rank Elo
1 Andre Damien 4 (1955) 1-0 Werner Ivan 1 (2131)
2 Vernimmen Thomas 9 (1191) 0-1 Lejeune Vincent 3 (1964)
3 Geuquet Michael 5 (1949) 1-0 Oger Daniel 6 (1866)
4 Scoriels Michael 2 (1995) 1-0 Coutelier Robin 8 (1191)
  Vernimmen Pierre 7 (1580) 1 Bye      
Haut de page
Ronde 3 (25/08/2017)
Tbl Nom Prénom Rank Elo Res. Nom Prénom Rank Elo
1 Lejeune Vincent 3 (1964) 1-0 Andre Damien 4 (1955)
2 Werner Ivan 1 (2131) 0-1 Scoriels Michael 2 (1995)
3 Vernimmen Pierre 7 (1580) 1-0 Geuquet Michael 5 (1949)
4 Oger Daniel 6 (1866) 1-0 Vernimmen Thomas 9 (1191)
  Coutelier Robin 8 (1191) 1 Bye      
Haut de page
Ronde 4 (25/08/2017)
Tbl Nom Prénom Rank Elo Res. Nom Prénom Rank Elo
1 Scoriels Michael 2 (1995) 0-1 Lejeune Vincent 3 (1964)
2 Andre Damien 4 (1955) 1-0 Oger Daniel 6 (1866)
3 Coutelier Robin 8 (1191) 0-1 Vernimmen Pierre 7 (1580)
4 Vernimmen Thomas 9 (1191) 0-1 Werner Ivan 1 (2131)
  Geuquet Michael 5 (1949) 1 Bye      
Haut de page
Ronde 5 (25/08/2017)
Tbl Nom Prénom Rank Elo Res. Nom Prénom Rank Elo
1 Lejeune Vincent 3 (1964) 0-1 Werner Ivan 1 (2131)
2 Vernimmen Pierre 7 (1580) 1-0 Andre Damien 4 (1955)
3 Geuquet Michael 5 (1949) 1-0 Scoriels Michael 2 (1995)
4 Vernimmen Thomas 9 (1191) 1-0 Coutelier Robin 8 (1191)
  Oger Daniel 6 (1866) 1 Bye      
Haut de page
Ronde 6 (25/08/2017)
Tbl Nom Prénom Rank Elo Res. Nom Prénom Rank Elo
1 Oger Daniel 6 (1866) 0-1 Lejeune Vincent 3 (1964)
2 Werner Ivan 1 (2131) 1-0 Vernimmen Pierre 7 (1580)
3 Andre Damien 4 (1955) 1-0 Vernimmen Thomas 9 (1191)
4 Coutelier Robin 8 (1191) 0-1 Geuquet Michael 5 (1949)
  Scoriels Michael 2 (1995) 1 Bye      
Haut de page
Ronde 7 (25/08/2017)
Tbl Nom Prénom Rank Elo Res. Nom Prénom Rank Elo
1 Geuquet Michael 5 (1949) 0-1 Lejeune Vincent 3 (1964)
2 Scoriels Michael 2 (1995) 1-0 Andre Damien 4 (1955)
3 Vernimmen Pierre 7 (1580) 1-0 Vernimmen Thomas 9 (1191)
4 Coutelier Robin 8 (1191) 0-1 Oger Daniel 6 (1866)
  Werner Ivan 1 (2131) 1 Bye      
Haut de page