Imprimer

 Cadence: 10 min + 5 sec/coup

R1 R2 R3
Classement après la ronde 3
Nom Prénom EloUtil Part. Pts Perf
Vernimmen, Thomas 1356 3 3.0 1756
Scaillet, Timothe 1534 2 3.0 1983
Gillet, Geoffrey 0 3 2.0 960
Gillet, Andy 1232 3 2.0 1183
Andre, Robin 1150 3 2.0 867
Moury, Francois 0 2 2.0 1375
Baghiryan, Romik 0 3 2.0 569
Shytaj, Gentian 0 2 2.0 1322
Effinier, Guillaume 0 2 2.0 800
Staelens, Yvan 0 3 2.0 117
Belin, Simon 0 3 1.0 -125
Gillet, Gerard 0 2 1.0 678
Van Der Kwast, Yaelle 1043 2 1.0 643
Ergo, Cyprien 0 2 1.0 0
Gerard, Carole 0 2 1.0 0
Moury, Louis 0 2 1.0 616
Buysse, Cesarine 994 2 1.0 594
Comanne, Timothee 0 2 1.0 0
Bieva Aurele 0 3 1.0 258
Massart, Nil 0 3 1.0 258
Gillet, Jesse 0 2 1.0 0
Ergo, Martin 0 1 1.0 -800
Marte Mathiew 0 3 0.5 -284
Goffaux, Anne-Marie 0 1 0.5 0
Kristo, Kyo 0 2 0.0 -184
Poghosyan, Arsen 0 2 0.0 -800
Mormont, Sacha 0 2 0.0 219
Panescu, Paul 0 2 0.0 -800
Hannachi, Gabriel 0 1 0.0 556
Marchal, Arsene 0 0 0.0 0
Bovy, Gaspard 0 1 0.0 -800

Résultats

Ronde 1 (07/06/2019)
Tbl Nom Prénom Points Elo Res. Nom Prénom Points Elo
1 Scaillet, Timothe 3.0 (1534) 1ff-0 Goffaux, Anne-Marie 0.5 (0)
2 Hannachi, Gabriel 0.0 (0) 0-1 Vernimmen, Thomas 3.0 (1356)
3 Gillet, Andy 2.0 (1232) 1-0 Kristo, Kyo 0.0 (0)
4 Massart, Nil 1.0 (0) 0-1 Andre, Robin 2.0 (1150)
5 Van Der Kwast, Yaelle 1.0 (1043) 1-0 Mormont, Sacha 0.0 (0)
6 Moury, Francois 2.0 (0) 1-0 Belin, Simon 1.0 (0)
7 Bovy, Gaspard 0.0 (0) 0-1 Moury, Louis 1.0 (0)
8 Panescu, Paul 0.0 (0) 0-1 Comanne, Timothee 1.0 (0)
9 Effinier, Guillaume 2.0 (0) 1-0 Poghosyan, Arsen 0.0 (0)
10 Baghiryan, Romik 2.0 (0) 1-0 Ergo, Cyprien 1.0 (0)
11 Gerard, Carole 1.0 (0) 0-1 Shytaj, Gentian 2.0 (0)
12 Staelens, Yvan 2.0 (0) 0-1 Gillet, Geoffrey 2.0 (0)
13 Gillet, Gerard 1.0 (0) 1-0 Marte Mathiew 0.5 (0)
14 Bieva Aurele 1.0 (0) 1-0 Gillet, Jesse 1.0 (0)
  Ergo, Martin 1.0 (0) 1 Bye    
  Buysse, Cesarine 1.0 (994) 0 Absent    
  Marchal, Arsene 0.0 (0) 0 Absent    
Haut de page
Ronde 2 (07/06/2019)
Tbl Nom Prénom Points Elo Res. Nom Prénom Points Elo
1 Gillet, Geoffrey 2.0 (0) 0-1 Scaillet, Timothe 3.0 (1534)
2 Vernimmen, Thomas 3.0 (1356) 1-0 Gillet, Gerard 1.0 (0)
3 Moury, Louis 1.0 (0) 0-1 Gillet, Andy 2.0 (1232)
4 Andre, Robin 2.0 (1150) 0-1 Moury, Francois 2.0 (0)
5 Shytaj, Gentian 2.0 (0) 1-0 Van Der Kwast, Yaelle 1.0 (1043)
6 Comanne, Timothee 1.0 (0) 0-1 Baghiryan, Romik 2.0 (0)
7 Ergo, Martin 1.0 (0) 0-1 Effinier, Guillaume 2.0 (0)
8 Belin, Simon 1.0 (0) 1-0 Bieva Aurele 1.0 (0)
9 Mormont, Sacha 0.0 (0) 0-1 Buysse, Cesarine 1.0 (994)
10 Ergo, Cyprien 1.0 (0) 1-0 Massart, Nil 1.0 (0)
11 Poghosyan, Arsen 0.0 (0) 0-1 Gerard, Carole 1.0 (0)
12 Gillet, Jesse 1.0 (0) 1-0 Panescu, Paul 0.0 (0)
13 Marte Mathiew 0.5 (0) ½-½ Goffaux, Anne-Marie 0.5 (0)
14 Kristo, Kyo 0.0 (0) 0-1 Staelens, Yvan 2.0 (0)
  Bovy, Gaspard 0.0 (0) 0 Absent    
  Hannachi, Gabriel 0.0 (0) 0 Absent    
  Marchal, Arsene 0.0 (0) 0 Absent    
Haut de page
Ronde 3 (07/06/2019)
Tbl Nom Prénom Points Elo Res. Nom Prénom Points Elo
1 Scaillet, Timothe 3.0 (1534) 1-0 Gillet, Andy 2.0 (1232)
2 Baghiryan, Romik 2.0 (0) 0-1 Vernimmen, Thomas 3.0 (1356)
3 Bieva Aurele 1.0 (0) 0-1 Andre, Robin 2.0 (1150)
4 Buysse, Cesarine 1.0 (994) 0-1 Gillet, Geoffrey 2.0 (0)
5 Staelens, Yvan 2.0 (0) 1-0 Belin, Simon 1.0 (0)
6 Massart, Nil 1.0 (0) 1-0 Marte Mathiew 0.5 (0)
  Bovy, Gaspard 0.0 (0) 0 Absent    
  Comanne, Timothee 1.0 (0) 0 Absent    
  Effinier, Guillaume 2.0 (0) 0 Absent    
  Ergo, Cyprien 1.0 (0) 0 Absent    
  Ergo, Martin 1.0 (0) 0 Absent    
  Gerard, Carole 1.0 (0) 0 Absent    
  Gillet, Gerard 1.0 (0) 0 Absent    
  Gillet, Jesse 1.0 (0) 0 Absent    
  Goffaux, Anne-Marie 0.5 (0) 0 Absent    
  Hannachi, Gabriel 0.0 (0) 0 Absent    
  Kristo, Kyo 0.0 (0) 0 Absent    
  Marchal, Arsene 0.0 (0) 0 Absent    
  Mormont, Sacha 0.0 (0) 0 Absent    
  Moury, Francois 2.0 (0) 0 Absent    
  Moury, Louis 1.0 (0) 0 Absent    
  Panescu, Paul 0.0 (0) 0 Absent    
  Poghosyan, Arsen 0.0 (0) 0 Absent    
  Shytaj, Gentian 2.0 (0) 0 Absent    
  Van Der Kwast, Yaelle 1.0 (1043) 0 Absent    
Haut de page