Imprimer

Cadence : 3 min + 2 sec/coup

R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7
Classement final
Cl. Nom Prénom N.I. Rnk Mat MatFide Elo Fide EloUtil N°Club Nom du Club Part. Pts Perf Vict.
1 Lejeune, Vincent 1 6 62561 207578 1964 2053 1964 901 Namur-Echecs 7 5.5 2160 5
2 Marte, Sebastien 3 1 64637 208817 2155 1974 2155 901 Namur-Echecs 6 5.0 2112 4
3 Anciaux, Marc 7 3 92894 201596 2130 2049 2130 952 Wavre 7 5.0 2117 5
4 Guion, Geoffrey 2 4 81604 262986 2000 2006 2000 901 Namur-Echecs 6 4.5 1987 3
5 Anciaux, Adrien 8 8 17648 257931 1608 1430 1608 952 Wavre 6 4.5 1907 3
6 Werner, Ivan 5 2 50474 204420 2140 1983 2140 901 Namur-Echecs 6 4.0 1912 3
7 Scoriels, Michael 6 5 77950 205974 1983 2010 1983 901 Namur-Echecs 6 3.5 1863 2
8 Tossens, Alain 4 7 94561 263770 1738 1780 1738 952 Wavre 6 2.0 1590 1
9 Vernimmen, Thomas 10 9 16597 255130 1383 1333 1383 901 Namur-Echecs 6 1.0 946 0
Résultats
Ronde 1 (16/08/2019)
Tbl Nom Prénom Points Elo Res. Nom Prénom Points Elo
1 Marte, Sebastien 5.0 (2155) 1-0 Scoriels, Michael 3.5 (1983)
2 Lejeune, Vincent 5.5 (1964) 1-0 Werner, Ivan 4.0 (2140)
3 Anciaux, Marc 5.0 (2130) 1-0 Tossens, Alain 2.0 (1738)
4 Anciaux, Adrien 4.5 (1608) 1-0 Guion, Geoffrey 4.5 (2000)
  Vernimmen, Thomas 1.0 (1383) 1 Bye    
Haut de page
Ronde 2 (16/08/2019)
Tbl Nom Prénom Points Elo Res. Nom Prénom Points Elo
1 Lejeune, Vincent 5.5 (1964) 1-0 Marte, Sebastien 5.0 (2155)
2 Vernimmen, Thomas 1.0 (1383) 0-1 Anciaux, Marc 5.0 (2130)
3 Werner, Ivan 4.0 (2140) 1-0 Anciaux, Adrien 4.5 (1608)
4 Guion, Geoffrey 4.5 (2000) ½-½ Scoriels, Michael 3.5 (1983)
  Tossens, Alain 2.0 (1738) 1 Bye    
Haut de page
Ronde 3 (16/08/2019)
Tbl Nom Prénom Points Elo Res. Nom Prénom Points Elo
1 Anciaux, Marc 5.0 (2130) 0-1 Lejeune, Vincent 5.5 (1964)
2 Tossens, Alain 2.0 (1738) 0-1 Werner, Ivan 4.0 (2140)
3 Anciaux, Adrien 4.5 (1608) 1-0 Vernimmen, Thomas 1.0 (1383)
4 Marte, Sebastien 5.0 (2155) 0-1 Guion, Geoffrey 4.5 (2000)
  Scoriels, Michael 3.5 (1983) 1 Bye    
Haut de page
Ronde 4 (16/08/2019)
Tbl Nom Prénom Points Elo Res. Nom Prénom Points Elo
1 Lejeune, Vincent 5.5 (1964) ½-½ Anciaux, Adrien 4.5 (1608)
2 Werner, Ivan 4.0 (2140) 0-1 Anciaux, Marc 5.0 (2130)
3 Guion, Geoffrey 4.5 (2000) 1-0 Tossens, Alain 2.0 (1738)
4 Scoriels, Michael 3.5 (1983) 1-0 Vernimmen, Thomas 1.0 (1383)
  Marte, Sebastien 5.0 (2155) 1 Bye    
Haut de page
Ronde 5 (16/08/2019)
Tbl Nom Prénom Points Elo Res. Nom Prénom Points Elo
1 Scoriels, Michael 3.5 (1983) 0-1 Lejeune, Vincent 5.5 (1964)
2 Anciaux, Marc 5.0 (2130) 1-0 Guion, Geoffrey 4.5 (2000)
3 Anciaux, Adrien 4.5 (1608) 0-1 Marte, Sebastien 5.0 (2155)
4 Vernimmen, Thomas 1.0 (1383) 0-1 Tossens, Alain 2.0 (1738)
  Werner, Ivan 4.0 (2140) 1 Bye    
Haut de page
Ronde 6 (16/08/2019)
Tbl Nom Prénom Points Elo Res. Nom Prénom Points Elo
1 Guion, Geoffrey 4.5 (2000) 1-0 Lejeune, Vincent 5.5 (1964)
2 Marte, Sebastien 5.0 (2155) 1-0 Anciaux, Marc 5.0 (2130)
3 Vernimmen, Thomas 1.0 (1383) 0-1 Werner, Ivan 4.0 (2140)
4 Tossens, Alain 2.0 (1738) 0-1 Scoriels, Michael 3.5 (1983)
  Anciaux, Adrien 4.5 (1608) 1 Bye    
Haut de page
Ronde 7 (16/08/2019)
Tbl Nom Prénom Points Elo Res. Nom Prénom Points Elo
1 Lejeune, Vincent 5.5 (1964) 1-0 Vernimmen, Thomas 1.0 (1383)
2 Werner, Ivan 4.0 (2140) 0-1 Marte, Sebastien 5.0 (2155)
3 Scoriels, Michael 3.5 (1983) 0-1 Anciaux, Marc 5.0 (2130)
4 Tossens, Alain 2.0 (1738) 0-1 Anciaux, Adrien 4.5 (1608)
  Guion, Geoffrey 4.5 (2000) 1 Bye    
Haut de page