Classement par équipe
Rg | Equipe | Féd. | Parties | + | = | - | MatPnt | GamPnt | Dir_Enc | SB_MM | SB_GG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Saint Louis 1 | BEL | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 28 | 0 | 110 | 412 |
2 | Saint Louis 2 | BEL | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 19 | 1 | 77 | 259.5 |
3 | Sainte Marie 4 | BEL | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 19 | 1 | 75 | 249 |
4 | Champion Namur | BEL | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 15 | 0 | 45 | 202.5 |
5 | Sainte-Julie de Marche-en-Famenne 1 - LUX | BEL | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 13 | 1 | 39 | 163 |
6 | Ecole Libre Saint-Hubert secondaire - LUX | BEL | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 13 | 1 | 33 | 145.25 |
7 | Saint Louis 4 | BEL | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 12.5 | 0 | 32 | 141 |
8 | Saint Louis 3 | BEL | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 12.5 | 1 | 34 | 152 |
9 | Saint Louis 5 | BEL | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 12.5 | 1 | 25 | 119.5 |
10 | Sainte-Julie de Marche-en-Famenne 2 - LUX | BEL | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 12 | 0 | 38 | 144.75 |
11 | Saint Louis 7 | BEL | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 11 | 0 | 34 | 134.5 |
12 | EPES REUMONJOIE 1 | BEL | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 11 | 0 | 21 | 111 |
13 | EPES REUMONJOIE 2 | BEL | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 11 | 0 | 18 | 113.75 |
14 | Sainte-Julie de Marche-en-Famenne 3 - LUX | BEL | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 13 | 0 | 19 | 150.25 |
15 | Saint Louis 6 | BEL | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 7.5 | 0 | 10 | 87 |
Meilleurs échiquiers
Tableau 1
Rk | Player | Fed | GamPnt | ARO | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dallemagne Maximilien | Saint Louis 1 | 7.0 | 0 | |
2 | Lucas Lejeune | Sainte-Julie de Marche-en-Famenne 1 - LUX | 6.0 | 267 | |
3 | Vernimmen Thomas | Saint Louis 4 | 6.0 | 267 | |
4 | Orlando Hugo | Saint Louis 3 | 4.0 | 312 | |
5 | Timothée Comanne | Champion Namur | 4.0 | 267 | |
6 | Collin Joséphine | Saint Louis 2 | 4.0 | 267 | |
7 | Paquin Camille | Ecole Libre Saint-Hubert secondaire - LUX | 3.5 | 0 | |
8 | Chapelle Martin | Saint Louis 7 | 3.0 | 0 | |
9 | Alexandre Ginkels | Sainte-Julie de Marche-en-Famenne 2 - LUX | 2.5 | 312 | |
10 | Shytaj Gentian | Sainte Marie 4 | 2.0 | 267 | |
11 | Kristo Kyo | Saint Louis 5 | 2.0 | 0 | |
12 | SPERANZA Gino | EPES REUMONJOIE 1 | 2.0 | 0 | |
13 | VILLEMINEY Nicolas | EPES REUMONJOIE 2 | 2.0 | 0 | |
14 | Théo Beesman | Sainte-Julie de Marche-en-Famenne 3 - LUX | 1.5 | 0 | |
15 | Coppin Taomé | Saint Louis 6 | 0.0 | 0 |
Tableau 2
Rk | Player | Fed | GamPnt | ARO | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vernimmen Pierre | Saint Louis 1 | 7.0 | 0 | |
2 | Damlakhi Anas | Saint Louis 2 | 6.0 | 252 | |
3 | Cobut Lucas | Sainte Marie 4 | 5.0 | 252 | |
4 | Bodart Vincent | Saint Louis 4 | 5.0 | 252 | |
5 | Lefèvre Noah | Ecole Libre Saint-Hubert secondaire - LUX | 4.0 | 0 | |
6 | Lesne Célestin | Saint Louis 5 | 3.5 | 0 | |
7 | Inès Bartholome | Champion Namur | 3.0 | 252 | |
8 | Victor Pluvinage | Sainte-Julie de Marche-en-Famenne 1 - LUX | 3.0 | 252 | |
9 | Mangin Benjamin | Saint Louis 7 | 3.0 | 0 | |
10 | DINARON Jean-Christophe | EPES REUMONJOIE 1 | 3.0 | 0 | |
11 | SACRE Tristan | EPES REUMONJOIE 2 | 2.5 | 0 | |
12 | Persoons Nick | Saint Louis 3 | 1.0 | 294 | |
13 | Gualandris Johanna | Saint Louis 6 | 1.0 | 0 | |
14 | Luka Deppé | Sainte-Julie de Marche-en-Famenne 3 - LUX | 0.5 | 0 | |
15 | Antoinette Gonne | Sainte-Julie de Marche-en-Famenne 2 - LUX | 0.0 | 294 |
Tableau 3
Rk | Player | Fed | GamPnt | ARO | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dallemagne Brieuc | Saint Louis 1 | 7.0 | 0 | |
2 | Leclerc Lucas | Sainte Marie 4 | 6.0 | 204 | |
3 | Stijn Bouche | Champion Namur | 5.0 | 204 | |
4 | Arthur Lecocq | Sainte-Julie de Marche-en-Famenne 2 - LUX | 4.5 | 238 | |
5 | WUILLIAUME Esteban | EPES REUMONJOIE 2 | 4.5 | 0 | |
6 | Delannay Théo | Saint Louis 2 | 4.0 | 204 | |
7 | Romain Smet | Sainte-Julie de Marche-en-Famenne 1 - LUX | 3.0 | 204 | |
8 | Montironi Jésuel | Saint Louis 5 | 3.0 | 0 | |
9 | Baijot Rémy | Ecole Libre Saint-Hubert secondaire - LUX | 2.0 | 0 | |
10 | BUCHIN Pol | EPES REUMONJOIE 1 | 2.0 | 0 | |
11 | Bribosia Jules | Saint Louis 3 | 1.5 | 238 | |
12 | Polat Idil | Saint Louis 4 | 1.0 | 204 | |
13 | Dury Bertrand | Saint Louis 7 | 1.0 | 0 | |
14 | Emilien François | Sainte-Julie de Marche-en-Famenne 3 - LUX | 1.0 | 0 | |
15 | Poche Morgane | Saint Louis 6 | 0.5 | 0 |
Tableau 4
Rk | Player | Fed | GamPnt | ARO | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Damlakhi Mahmoud | Saint Louis 1 | 7.0 | 0 | |
2 | Clève Tristan | Sainte Marie 4 | 6.0 | 0 | |
3 | Falque Martin | Saint Louis 2 | 5.0 | 0 | |
4 | Nathan Bonesire | Sainte-Julie de Marche-en-Famenne 3 - LUX | 5.0 | 0 | |
5 | Minar Maxence | Saint Louis 3 | 4.0 | 0 | |
6 | Timal Emilie | Saint Louis 6 | 4.0 | 0 | |
7 | Montironi Jérémy | Saint Louis 7 | 4.0 | 0 | |
8 | Gillard Kylian | Ecole Libre Saint-Hubert secondaire - LUX | 3.5 | 0 | |
9 | Martin Hanse | Champion Namur | 3.0 | 0 | |
10 | Théo Libert | Sainte-Julie de Marche-en-Famenne 2 - LUX | 3.0 | 0 | |
11 | LOCHER Ethan | EPES REUMONJOIE 1 | 2.0 | 0 | |
12 | Berger Arnaud | Saint Louis 5 | 1.0 | 0 | |
13 | Chalon Lily | Saint Louis 4 | 0.5 | 0 | |
14 | Maxime Vajda | Sainte-Julie de Marche-en-Famenne 1 - LUX | 0.0 | 0 |
Tableau 5
Rk | Player | Fed | GamPnt | ARO | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Singh Jamit | Sainte-Julie de Marche-en-Famenne 3 - LUX | 3.0 | 0 | |
2 | Justin Marot | Sainte-Julie de Marche-en-Famenne 2 - LUX | 2.0 | 0 | |
3 | Vanmassenhove Thomas | Saint Louis 7 | 0.0 | 0 |
Appariements
Ronde 1
N | Equipe | Equipe | IDs | Pts. Match | Pts. Parties |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Saint Louis 1 | Saint Louis 4 | 1 - 8 | 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 |
2 | Saint Louis 5 | Champion Namur | 9 - 2 | 0 - 2 | 0 - 4 |
3 | EPES REUMONJOIE 1 | Saint Louis 6 | 3 - 10 | 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 |
4 | Saint Louis 7 | EPES REUMONJOIE 2 | 11 - 4 | 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 |
5 | Ecole Libre Saint-Hubert secondaire - LUX | Sainte Marie 4 | 5 - 12 | 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 |
6 | Sainte-Julie de Marche-en-Famenne 1 - LUX | Saint Louis 2 | 13 - 6 | 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 |
7 | Saint Louis 3 | Sainte-Julie de Marche-en-Famenne 2 - LUX | 7 - 14 | 2 - 0 | 3.5 - 0.5 |
8 | Sainte-Julie de Marche-en-Famenne 3 - LUX | BYE | 15 - 0 | 1 - 1 (F) | 2 - 2 (F) |
Ronde 2
N | Equipe | Equipe | IDs | Pts. Match | Pts. Parties |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Saint Louis 2 | Saint Louis 1 | 6 - 1 | 0 - 2 | 0 - 4 |
2 | Champion Namur | Saint Louis 3 | 2 - 7 | 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 |
3 | Sainte Marie 4 | EPES REUMONJOIE 1 | 12 - 3 | 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 |
4 | Saint Louis 4 | Saint Louis 7 | 8 - 11 | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 |
5 | EPES REUMONJOIE 2 | Sainte-Julie de Marche-en-Famenne 1 - LUX | 4 - 13 | 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 |
6 | Saint Louis 6 | Ecole Libre Saint-Hubert secondaire - LUX | 10 - 5 | 0 - 2 | 0.5 - 3.5 |
7 | Sainte-Julie de Marche-en-Famenne 2 - LUX | Saint Louis 5 | 14 - 9 | 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 |
8 | Sainte-Julie de Marche-en-Famenne 3 - LUX | BYE | 15 - 0 | 2 - 0 (F) | 2 - 0 (F) |
Ronde 3
N | Equipe | Equipe | IDs | Pts. Match | Pts. Parties |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Saint Louis 1 | Champion Namur | 1 - 2 | 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 |
2 | Saint Louis 7 | Sainte Marie 4 | 11 - 12 | 0 - 2 | 0 - 4 |
3 | EPES REUMONJOIE 1 | Sainte-Julie de Marche-en-Famenne 1 - LUX | 3 - 13 | 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 |
4 | Ecole Libre Saint-Hubert secondaire - LUX | Sainte-Julie de Marche-en-Famenne 2 - LUX | 5 - 14 | 2 - 0 | 2.5 - 1.5 |
5 | Saint Louis 3 | Saint Louis 2 | 7 - 6 | 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 |
6 | Sainte-Julie de Marche-en-Famenne 3 - LUX | Saint Louis 4 | 15 - 8 | 0 - 2 | 1.5 - 2.5 |
7 | Saint Louis 5 | EPES REUMONJOIE 2 | 9 - 4 | 2 - 0 | 2.5 - 1.5 |
8 | Saint Louis 6 | BYE | 10 - 0 | 2 - 0 (F) | 2 - 0 (F) |
Ronde 4
N | Equipe | Equipe | IDs | Pts. Match | Pts. Parties |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sainte Marie 4 | Saint Louis 1 | 12 - 1 | 0 - 2 | 0 - 4 |
2 | Champion Namur | Saint Louis 2 | 2 - 6 | 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 |
3 | Sainte-Julie de Marche-en-Famenne 1 - LUX | Ecole Libre Saint-Hubert secondaire - LUX | 13 - 5 | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 |
4 | Saint Louis 4 | EPES REUMONJOIE 1 | 8 - 3 | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 |
5 | Sainte-Julie de Marche-en-Famenne 2 - LUX | Saint Louis 7 | 14 - 11 | 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 |
6 | Saint Louis 5 | Saint Louis 3 | 9 - 7 | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 |
7 | Saint Louis 6 | Sainte-Julie de Marche-en-Famenne 3 - LUX | 10 - 15 | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 |
8 | EPES REUMONJOIE 2 | BYE | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 (F) | 2 - 0 (F) |
Ronde 5
N | Equipe | Equipe | IDs | Pts. Match | Pts. Parties |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Saint Louis 1 | Sainte-Julie de Marche-en-Famenne 1 - LUX | 1 - 13 | 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 |
2 | Saint Louis 2 | Sainte Marie 4 | 6 - 12 | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 |
3 | Ecole Libre Saint-Hubert secondaire - LUX | Champion Namur | 5 - 2 | 0 - 2 | 0 - 4 |
4 | Sainte-Julie de Marche-en-Famenne 2 - LUX | Saint Louis 4 | 14 - 8 | 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 |
5 | Saint Louis 7 | Saint Louis 5 | 11 - 9 | 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 |
6 | EPES REUMONJOIE 1 | Sainte-Julie de Marche-en-Famenne 3 - LUX | 3 - 15 | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 |
7 | EPES REUMONJOIE 2 | Saint Louis 6 | 4 - 10 | 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 |
8 | Saint Louis 3 | BYE | 7 - 0 | 2 - 0 (F) | 2 - 0 (F) |
Ronde 6
N | Equipe | Equipe | IDs | Pts. Match | Pts. Parties |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Saint Louis 1 | Sainte-Julie de Marche-en-Famenne 2 - LUX | 1 - 14 | 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 |
2 | Sainte Marie 4 | Champion Namur | 12 - 2 | 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 |
3 | Saint Louis 2 | Ecole Libre Saint-Hubert secondaire - LUX | 6 - 5 | 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 |
4 | Sainte-Julie de Marche-en-Famenne 1 - LUX | Saint Louis 7 | 13 - 11 | 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 |
5 | Saint Louis 3 | EPES REUMONJOIE 1 | 7 - 3 | 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 |
6 | Saint Louis 4 | Saint Louis 6 | 8 - 10 | 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 |
7 | Sainte-Julie de Marche-en-Famenne 3 - LUX | EPES REUMONJOIE 2 | 15 - 4 | 0 - 2 | 1.5 - 2.5 |
8 | Saint Louis 5 | BYE | 9 - 0 | 2 - 0 (F) | 2 - 0 (F) |
Ronde 7
N | Equipe | Equipe | IDs | Pts. Match | Pts. Parties |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Saint Louis 3 | Saint Louis 1 | 7 - 1 | 0 - 2 | 0 - 4 |
2 | Sainte-Julie de Marche-en-Famenne 1 - LUX | Sainte Marie 4 | 13 - 12 | 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 |
3 | Sainte-Julie de Marche-en-Famenne 2 - LUX | Saint Louis 2 | 14 - 6 | 0 - 2 | 0 - 4 |
4 | Champion Namur | Saint Louis 4 | 2 - 8 | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 |
5 | EPES REUMONJOIE 2 | Ecole Libre Saint-Hubert secondaire - LUX | 4 - 5 | 0 - 2 | 0 - 4 |
6 | Saint Louis 7 | Sainte-Julie de Marche-en-Famenne 3 - LUX | 11 - 15 | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 |
7 | Saint Louis 6 | Saint Louis 5 | 10 - 9 | 0 - 2 | 0 - 4 |
8 | EPES REUMONJOIE 1 | BYE | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 (F) | 2 - 0 (F) |