Cadence: 3 min + 2 sec/coup
R1 | R2 | R3 | R4 | R5 | R6 | R7 |
Classement final | |||||||||
Cl. | Aff. | Pr. | Nom Prénom | N.I. | EloUtil | Part. | P.Tot. | Perf | |
1 | Vernimmen Pierre | 5 | 1844 | 7 | 6.0 | 2118 | |||
2 | Scoriels Michael | 11 | 1986 | 7 | 5.5 | 2021 | |||
3 | Werner Ivan | 7 | 2097 | 7 | 4.5 | 1971 | |||
4 | Lejeune Vincent | 3 | 2053 | 7 | 4.0 | 1870 | |||
5 | Geuquet Michael | 14 | 1953 | 6 | 3.5 | 1811 | |||
6 | A | Bursztyn Ioshua | 10 | 1564 | 5 | 3.0 | 1808 | ||
7 | Damlakhi Mahmoud | 2 | 1852 | 7 | 3.0 | 1776 | |||
8 | A | Piraprez Charles | 4 | 1660 | 5 | 3.0 | 1745 | ||
9 | N | Leroy Philippe | 9 | 1421 | 4 | 2.5 | 1603 | ||
10 | Vernimmen Thomas | 6 | 1329 | 6 | 2.5 | 1382 | |||
11 | Damlakhi Anas | 12 | 1281 | 6 | 2.0 | 1306 | |||
12 | Moens Bernard | 8 | 1627 | 7 | 0.5 | 1297 | |||
13 | A | Andre Damien | 13 | 1916 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | ||
Haut de page |
Résultats | |||||||
Ronde 1 (05/10/2018) | |||||||
Tbl | Nom Prénom | Rank | Elo | Res. | Nom Prénom | Rank | Elo |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Piraprez Charles | 8 | (1660) | 0-1 | Werner Ivan | 1 | (2097) |
2 | Lejeune Vincent | 2 | (2053) | 1-0 | Moens Bernard | 9 | (1627) |
3 | Bursztyn Ioshua | 10 | (1564) | 0-1 | Scoriels Michael | 3 | (1986) |
4 | Andre Damien | 5 | (1916) | 0-1ff | Leroy Philippe | 11 | (1421) |
5 | Vernimmen Thomas | 12 | (1329) | 0-1 | Damlakhi Mahmoud | 6 | (1852) |
6 | Vernimmen Pierre | 7 | (1844) | 1-0 | Damlakhi Anas | 13 | (1281) |
Geuquet Michael | 4 | (1953) | 0 | Absent | |||
Haut de page | |||||||
Ronde 2 (05/10/2018) | |||||||
Tbl | Nom Prénom | Rank | Elo | Res. | Nom Prénom | Rank | Elo |
1 | Werner Ivan | 1 | (2097) | 1-0 | Vernimmen Pierre | 7 | (1844) |
2 | Scoriels Michael | 3 | (1986) | 1-0 | Lejeune Vincent | 2 | (2053) |
3 | Damlakhi Mahmoud | 6 | (1852) | 1-0 | Geuquet Michael | 4 | (1953) |
4 | Damlakhi Anas | 13 | (1281) | 0-1 | Piraprez Charles | 8 | (1660) |
5 | Moens Bernard | 9 | (1627) | 0-1 | Bursztyn Ioshua | 10 | (1564) |
Vernimmen Thomas | 12 | (1329) | 1 | Bye | |||
Andre Damien | 5 | (1916) | 0 | Absent | |||
Leroy Philippe | 11 | (1421) | 0 | Absent | |||
Haut de page | |||||||
Ronde 3 (05/10/2018) | |||||||
Tbl | Nom Prénom | Rank | Elo | Res. | Nom Prénom | Rank | Elo |
1 | Damlakhi Mahmoud | 6 | (1852) | 0-1 | Werner Ivan | 1 | (2097) |
2 | Vernimmen Pierre | 7 | (1844) | 1-0 | Scoriels Michael | 3 | (1986) |
3 | Lejeune Vincent | 2 | (2053) | 0-1 | Bursztyn Ioshua | 10 | (1564) |
4 | Piraprez Charles | 8 | (1660) | 1-0 | Vernimmen Thomas | 12 | (1329) |
5 | Geuquet Michael | 4 | (1953) | 1-0 | Moens Bernard | 9 | (1627) |
Damlakhi Anas | 13 | (1281) | 1 | Bye | |||
Andre Damien | 5 | (1916) | 0 | Absent | |||
Leroy Philippe | 11 | (1421) | 0 | Absent | |||
Haut de page | |||||||
Ronde 4 (05/10/2018) | |||||||
Tbl | Nom Prénom | Rank | Elo | Res. | Nom Prénom | Rank | Elo |
1 | Werner Ivan | 1 | (2097) | ½-½ | Scoriels Michael | 3 | (1986) |
2 | Piraprez Charles | 8 | (1660) | 1-0 | Damlakhi Mahmoud | 6 | (1852) |
3 | Bursztyn Ioshua | 10 | (1564) | 0-1 | Vernimmen Pierre | 7 | (1844) |
4 | Leroy Philippe | 11 | (1421) | 0-1 | Lejeune Vincent | 2 | (2053) |
5 | Vernimmen Thomas | 12 | (1329) | 0-1 | Geuquet Michael | 4 | (1953) |
6 | Moens Bernard | 9 | (1627) | 0-1 | Damlakhi Anas | 13 | (1281) |
Andre Damien | 5 | (1916) | 0 | Absent | |||
Haut de page | |||||||
Ronde 5 (05/10/2018) | |||||||
Tbl | Nom Prénom | Rank | Elo | Res. | Nom Prénom | Rank | Elo |
1 | Lejeune Vincent | 2 | (2053) | 1-0 | Werner Ivan | 1 | (2097) |
2 | Vernimmen Pierre | 7 | (1844) | 1-0 | Piraprez Charles | 8 | (1660) |
3 | Scoriels Michael | 3 | (1986) | 1-0 | Damlakhi Mahmoud | 6 | (1852) |
4 | Damlakhi Anas | 13 | (1281) | 0-1 | Bursztyn Ioshua | 10 | (1564) |
5 | Geuquet Michael | 4 | (1953) | ½-½ | Leroy Philippe | 11 | (1421) |
6 | Moens Bernard | 9 | (1627) | ½-½ | Vernimmen Thomas | 12 | (1329) |
Andre Damien | 5 | (1916) | 0 | Absent | |||
Haut de page | |||||||
Ronde 6 (05/10/2018) | |||||||
Tbl | Nom Prénom | Rank | Elo | Res. | Nom Prénom | Rank | Elo |
1 | Lejeune Vincent | 2 | (2053) | 0-1 | Vernimmen Pierre | 7 | (1844) |
2 | Werner Ivan | 1 | (2097) | 0-1 | Geuquet Michael | 4 | (1953) |
3 | Scoriels Michael | 3 | (1986) | 1-0 | Damlakhi Anas | 13 | (1281) |
4 | Damlakhi Mahmoud | 6 | (1852) | 1-0 | Moens Bernard | 9 | (1627) |
5 | Leroy Philippe | 11 | (1421) | 1-0 | Vernimmen Thomas | 12 | (1329) |
Andre Damien | 5 | (1916) | 0 | Absent | |||
Bursztyn Ioshua | 10 | (1564) | 0 | Absent | |||
Piraprez Charles | 8 | (1660) | 0 | Absent | |||
Haut de page | |||||||
Ronde 7 (05/10/2018) | |||||||
Tbl | Nom Prénom | Rank | Elo | Res. | Nom Prénom | Rank | Elo |
1 | Geuquet Michael | 4 | (1953) | 0-1 | Vernimmen Pierre | 7 | (1844) |
2 | Leroy Philippe | 11 | (1421) | 0-1 | Scoriels Michael | 3 | (1986) |
3 | Moens Bernard | 9 | (1627) | 0-1 | Werner Ivan | 1 | (2097) |
4 | Damlakhi Mahmoud | 6 | (1852) | 0-1 | Lejeune Vincent | 2 | (2053) |
5 | Vernimmen Thomas | 12 | (1329) | 1-0 | Damlakhi Anas | 13 | (1281) |
Andre Damien | 5 | (1916) | 0 | Absent | |||
Bursztyn Ioshua | 10 | (1564) | 0 | Absent | |||
Piraprez Charles | 8 | (1660) | 0 | Absent | |||
Haut de page |