Calendrier

1 29/09/2019 Domicile 176 WESTERLO 1
2 13/10/2019 Extérieur 230 LEUVEN 1
3 20/10/2019 Extérieur 514 FONTAINE 2
4 17/11/2019 Domicile 621 ANS 1
5 1/12/2019 Extérieur 201 CREB 1
6 19/01/2020 Domicile 703 EISDEN 1
7 2/02/2020 Extérieur 607 KSK ROCHADE 2
8 16/02/2020 Domicile 239 BOITSFORT 1
9 8/03/2020 Extérieur 209 THE BELGIAN 1
10 à définir Domicile 627 WIRTZFELD 2
11 à définir Extérieur 501 CREC 1

Classement

  Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 Match Partie
1 ANS 1 XX     3 6.5 4 6 6 5.5 6 7 7.5 15 51.5
2 THE BELGIAN 1   XX 4 3 5.5 4 5 4.5   7.5 7 8 14 48.5
3 WIRTZFELD 2   4 XX 4.5 3.5 6.5 4.5   4 4.5 5.5 7.5 14 44.5
4 LEUVEN 1 5 5 3.5 XX 3 4.5   5 5.5   5 3.5 12 40
5 KSK ROCHADE 2 1.5 2.5 4.5 5 XX 4 3 4 8 7     10 39.5
6 BOITSFORT 1 4 4 1.5 3.5 4 XX 7 6   4.5   4 10 38.5
7 CREC 1 2 3 3.5   5 1 XX   4 7 3.5 7 7 36
8 NAMUR 1 2 3.5   3 4 2   XX 4.5 4 7.5 4 7 34.5
9 CREB 1 2.5   4 2.5 0   4 3.5 XX 3.5 6 7.5 6 33.5
10 WESTERLO 1 2 0.5 3.5   1 3.5 1 4 4.5 XX 5   5 25
11 Eisden/MSK-Dilsen 1 1 1 2.5 3     4.5 0.5 2 3 XX 5 4 22.5
12 FONTAINE 2 0.5 0 0.5 4.5   4 1 4 0.5   3 XX 4 18

Ronde 1

  NAMUR 1   WESTERLO 1
1 Sochacki, Christophe 2481 1-0 Peek, Maurice 2405
2 Marte, Sebastien 2155 ½-½ Gijsen, Stief 2223
3 Werner, Ivan 2140 0-1 Swijsen, Lars 2185
4 Coibion, Charles 2095 1-0 Peeters, Tim 2030
5 Uhoda, Philippe 2075 0-1 Sterckx, Pieter 1899
6 Hafner, Christian 2071 ½-½ De Cocq, Ramin 1814
7 Boillon, Vincent 2070 1-0 Verduyckt, Johan 1829
8 Geuquet, Michael 2004 0-1 Claes, Luc 1733
  4.0-4.0  

Ronde 2

  LEUVEN 1   NAMUR 1
1 Akesson, Ralf 2365 ½-½ Sochacki, Christophe 2481
2 Goossens, Roel 2354 1-0 Marte, Sebastien 2155
3 Van Der Weij, Anton 2205 1-0 Werner, Ivan 2140
4 Verheyden, Jonas 2103 ½-½ Coibion, Charles 2095
5 Romkes, Abel 2059 0-1 Uhoda, Philippe 2075
6 Van Hul, Christiaan 2033 1-0 Hafner, Christian 2071
7 Slootmaekers, Romain 2009 0-1 Geuquet, Michael 2004
8 Demiddele, Kevin 1927 1-0 Damlakhi, Mahmoud 1983
  5.0-3.0  

Ronde 3

  FONTAINE 2   NAMUR 1
1 Mastalerz, Xavier 2228 0-1 Sochacki, Christophe 2481
2 Dallemagne, Maximilien 2080 1-0 Denayer, Eric 2177
3 Pierard, Florian 2079 ½-½ Marte, Sebastien 2155
4 Russo, Julien 2075 1-0 Werner, Ivan 2140
5 Houriez, Alain 2069 ½-½ Coibion, Charles 2095
6 Kieffer, Christian 2056 1-0 Geuquet, Michael 2004
7 Audin, Thierry 1997 0-1 Vernimmen, Pierre 1898
8 Lui, Eric 1910 0-1 Andre, Damien 1903
  4.0-4.0  

Ronde 4

  NAMUR 1   ANS 1
1 Jens, Jelmer 2402 ½-½ Orlov, Andrey 2499
2 Marte, Sebastien 2155 ½-½ Gulbas, Cemil 2380
3 Werner, Ivan 2140 0-1 Polaczek, Richard 2367
4 Coibion, Charles 2095 0-1 Vandevoort, Pascal 2358
5 Uhoda, Philippe 2075 ½-½ Thirion, Marcel 2086
6 Geuquet, Michael 2004 0-1 Fontaine, Pierre 1987
7 Andre, Damien 1903 ½-½ Blavier, Christian 1981
8 Oger, Daniel 1850 0-1 Watelet, Sylvain 1942
  2.0-6.0  

Ronde 5

  CREB 1   NAMUR 1
1 Akhayan, Ruben 2276 0-1 Jens, Jelmer 2402
2 Duhayon, Yves 2161 ½-½ Bolzoni, Victor-Angel 2189
3 Henris, Luc 2151 ½-½ Marte, Sebastien 2155
4 Luminet, Denis 2146 ½-½ Werner, Ivan 2140
5 Czuczai, Jeno 2049 ½-½ Coibion, Charles 2095
6 Eid, F. Yousif 1971 0-1 Uhoda, Philippe 2075
7 Cornil, Etienne 1944 ½-½ Hafner, Christian 2071
8 Theuerkauff, Olivier 1900 1-0 Geuquet, Michael 2004
  3.5-4.5  

Ronde 6

  NAMUR 1   Eisden/MSK-Dilsen 1
1 Sochacki, Christophe 2481 1-0 Van Meegen, Ruud 2300
2 Jens, Jelmer 2402 1-0 Simenon, Jozef 2223
3 Erwich, Frank 2386 1-0 Van Den Berg, Bram 2220
4 Bolzoni, Victor-Angel 2189 1-0 Miesen, Fabian 2196
5 Marte, Sebastien 2155 1-0 De Mon, Gino 2017
6 Werner, Ivan 2140 1-0 Cardinaels, Jean 2050
7 Coibion, Charles 2095 1-0 De Cauter, Wolfgang 2047
8 Uhoda, Philippe 2075 ½-½ Willen, Ronny 1835
  7.5-0.5  

Ronde 7

  KSK ROCHADE 2   NAMUR 1
1 Marcziter, Dmitrii 2234 0-1 Bolzoni, Victor-Angel 2189
2 Dresen, Ulrich 2265 ½-½ Marte, Sebastien 2155
3 Roessler, Eckhard 2203 ½-½ Werner, Ivan 2140
4 Muehlenhaus, Sven 2181 ½-½ Uhoda, Philippe 2075
5 Lamby, Philipp 2145 ½-½ Vernimmen, Pierre 1898
6 Mueller, Norbert 2123 0-1 Andre, Damien 1903
7 Van Lishout, Francois 2084 1-0 Oger, Daniel 1850
8 Kesseler, Heiko 2028 1-0 Scaillet, Timothe 1529
  4.0-4.0  

Ronde 8

  NAMUR 1   BOITSFORT 1
1 Bolzoni, Victor-Angel 2189 0-1 Winants, Luc 2507
2 Marte, Sebastien 2155 0-1 Laurent, Julien 2343
3 Coibion, Charles 2095 0-1 Cools, Gorik 2300
4 Uhoda, Philippe 2075 ½-½ Geenen, Marc 2253
5 Hafner, Christian 2071 0-1 Carmeille, Ludovic 2246
6 Boillon, Vincent 2070 1-0 De Villers, Mourad 2174
7 Delmont, Jean-Robert 1823 ½-½ Van Houtte, Thierry 2117
8 Moens, Bernard 1619 0-1 Van Droogenbroeck, Marc 2114
  2.0-6.0  

Ronde 9

  THE BELGIAN 1   NAMUR 1
1 Pel, Bonno 2255 ½-½ Bolzoni, Victor-Angel 2189
2 Beeckmans, Felix 2287 0-1 Marte, Sebastien 2155
3 Faybish, Nimrod 2206 ½-½ Coibion, Charles 2095
4 De Wit, Michel 2176 1-0 Uhoda, Philippe 2075
5 Tonoli, Walter 2168 1-0 Hafner, Christian 2071
6 Spaan, Nathanael 2137 ½-½ Piron, Didier 1985
7 Draidi, Ahmed 1999 0-1 Engelen, Vincent 1748
8 Soubrier, Aude 1942 1-0 Balon, Eric 1639
  4.5-3.5